Ocena wątku:
  • 0 głosów - średnia: 0
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
electric motor 3 phase manufacturers
14.09.2018, 02:58,
Post: #1
electric motor 3 phase manufacturers
YDFW series outer rotor low-noise three phase asynchronous motor
TypeRated power
kWRated current
ARotation peed
r/minEfficiency
η%Power factor
cosφLocked-rotor currentLocked-rotor torqueMaximum torqueNoise LP
dB(A)Weight
Kg
Rated current
IKN/INMaximum torque
TKN/TNRated torque
Tmax/TN
YDFW0.25A-40.250.931340620.6651.81.8487.5
YDFW0.25-40.250.931340620.6651.81.8599.5
YDFW0.32-40.321.191340620.6651.81.85910.5
YDFW0.37-40.371.251340660.685.51.81.85910.5
YDFW0.45-40.451.521340660.685.51.81.85911.5
YDFW0.55-40.551.761350680.7051.81.85913
YDFW0.8A-40.82.31350700.7562.22.05920
YDFW0.8-40.82.31350700.7562.22.05920
YDFW1.1-41.13.11350720.7562.22.05923
YDFW1.5-41.53.91350750.7862.22.06226
YDFW1.8-41.84.71350750.7862.22.06231
YDFW2.2-42.25.41380770.8061.82.06235
YDFW3.0-43.07.31380780.806.51.82.06541
YDFW4.0-44.09.61380790.806.51.82.06545
YDFW0.18A-60.180.73940630.604.51.61.8507.5
YDFW0.25-60.251.04940630.584.51.61.85610.5
YDFW0.32-60.321.27940640.605.51.61.85611
YDFW0.37-60.371.39940650.625.51.61.85611.5
YDFW0.45-60.451.57940680.645.51.62.05613
YDFW0.55-60.551.87940700.645.51.62.05614
YDFW0.8-60.82.48940720.685.51.62.05625
YDFW1.1-61.13.3940720.705.51.62.05629
YDFW1.5-61.54.2940750.7361.82.05933
YDFW1.8-61.85.0940750.7361.82.05937
YDFW2.2-62.25.8940780.7461.82.05941
YDFW2.2A-62.25.8940780.746.51.82.05946.5
YDFW3.0-63.07.12940810.796.51.82.06251.5
YDFW4.0-64.09.38940820.796.52.22.06260
YDFW5.5-65.512.44950840..806.52.22.06284
YDFW7.5-67.516.5950850.816.52.22.062106
YDFW9.0-69.019.7950860.816.52.22.065135
YDFW11-61124.0950860.816.52.22.065149
YDFW13-81328.7710880.816.52.02.070170
YDFW15-61532.0950880.816.52.02.070170
YDFW18.5-618.539.4950880.816.52.02.073185
YDFW22-62245.8950890.826.52.02.075220
YDFW series outer rotor low-noise three phase asynchronous motor Outside installation size
ModelOutside installation size
PMNKLBCH2H1EDFG
0.25A-4φ162φ146φ1306-M62071467416528φ16514
0.18A-6
0.25-4φ180φ166φ150255168858530φ1816
0.32-425516885
0.37-425516885
0.45-42551688540
0.55-4285198100
0.8A-428519810030
0.25-625516885
0.32-625516885
0.37-62551688520
0.45-6285198100
0.55-6285198100
0.8-4φ232φ216φ2006-M83401889710650φ28824
1.1-4φ250φ2306-φ12360198102
1.5-4380228117
1.8-4390228117
2.2-4399248127
3.0-445028314560
4.0-4450303155
0.8-6380218110
1.1-6390228115
1.5-6φ275φ250φ215390225118
1.8-6400235123
2.2-6420255133
2.2A-6φ300φ275φ2386-φ14490255129.5φ381033
3.0-6540280142
4.0-6620310157
5.5-6φ340φ310φ27059033016712655φ421037
7.5-6620405204.5
9.0-6φ340φ310φ275630385197100
11-6630405207
13-8φ420φ390φ3608-φ147104102082010100φ501444.5
15-6710410208
18.5-6780445225.5
22-6820485245.5electric motor 3 phase manufacturers
website:http://www.shuangjufans.com/three-phase-asynchronous-motor/external-rotor-low-noise-three-phase-asynchronous/
Odpowiedz


Skocz do:


Użytkownicy przeglądający ten wątek: 1 gości